Scientific Programme
 
 
Session
 
Poster session odd numbers
Date: Wednesday, 21 January 2015
Time: 11:30-12:30
Room: Kempenhal
 
11:30-12:30
Hoogh MSc, Anouk de ; Rotenberg, Nir ; Kuipers, Kobus (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ir. Wolterink, Tom ; Ctistis, G. ; Huisman, S.R. ; Huisman, Thomas ; Mosk, Allard ; Pinkse, Pepijn (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Cotrufo MSc, Michele ; Fiore, Andrea (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Kozlov, Oleg ; Akkuratov, A. ; Troshin, P. ; Pshenichnikov, Maxim (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Groep, Jorik van de ; Sheldon, M. ; Brown, A.M. ; Atwater, H.A. ; Polman, Albert (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ruesink, Freek ; Hendrikx, Ruud ; Doeleman, Hugo ; Koenderink, Femius ; Verhagen, Ewold (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Carattino, Aquiles (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ramezani MSc, Mohammad ; Rahimi-Kalaleh Rodriguez, Said ; Pirruccio, Giuseppe ; Verschuuren, Marc ; Lunz, Manuela ; Boer, Dick de ; Brakel, Remko van ; Gomez-Rivas, Jaime (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Salamatova, Evgeniia ; Shinokita, Keisuke ; Cunha, Ana ; Pshenichnikov, Maxim ; Jansen, Thomas (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Yilmaz, Hasan ; Goorden, Sebastianus ; Thyrrestrup, Henri ; Amitonova, Lyuba ; Putten, Elbert van ; Bertolotti, Jacopo ; Lagendijk, Ad ; Vos, Willem ; Mosk, Allard (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Gogoi, Papori ; Kamenskyi, Dmytro ; Arslanov, Denis ; Engelkamp, Hans ; Jongma, Rienk ; Maan, Jan Kees (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mariani MSc, Flavio (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dam MSc, Bart van (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Strooisma, Ale ; Denis, T. ; Slot, Peter van der ; Boller, Klaus (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Gier MSc, Hilde de ; Broer, R. ; Havenith, Remco (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dam MSc, Dick van ; Grzela, G. ; Paniagua-Dominguez, R. ; Sanchez-Gil, J.A. ; Haverkort, Jos ; Bakkers, Erik ; Gomez Rivas, Jaime (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr Prangsma, Jord ; Molenaar, Robert ; Blum, Christian ; Subramaniam, Vinod (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Meretska MSc, Maryna ; Tukker, Teus ; Lagendijk, Ad ; Mosk, Allard ; IJzerman, Wilbert ; Vos, Willem (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Vakis, Antonis ; Solhjoo, Soheil (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Veldhuizen Msc, Leon ; Werf, C.H.M. van der ; Kuang, Y. ; Bakker, N.J. ; Schropp, Ruud (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Fan MSc, Youwen ; Oldenbeuving, Ruud ; Klein, Edwin ; Lee, Chris ; Song, Hong ; Offerhaus, Herman ; Slot, Peter van der ; Boller, Klaus-Jochen (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Weppelman MSc, Gerward ; Moerland, R.J. ; Kruit, Pieter ; Hoogenboom, J.P. (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Trzesniewski, Bartek ; Diaz Morales, Oscar ; Koper, Marc ; Dam, Bernard ; Smith, Wilson (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Brenny MSc, Benjamin ; Coenen, Toon ; Polman, Albert (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Aalbers MSc, Jelle (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Eerkens, Hedwig (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Feber, Boris le ; Rotenberg, Nir ; Kuipers, Kobus (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Greveling MSc, Sebastiaan ; Oosten, Dries van (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Schoo BSc, Robbert ; Scholten, M. ; Findley de Regt, J. ; Zomer, G. ; Oosten, Dries van (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mr. Ojambati MSc, Oluwafemi ; Lagendijk, Ad ; Mosk, Allard ; Vos, Willem (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Gélvez-Rueda, María ; Cao, D.H. ; Stoumpos, C.C. ; Patwardhan, S. ; Hupp, J.T. ; Kanatzidis, M.G. ; Savenije, T.J. ; Grozema, Ferdinand (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
La Rooij, Arthur ; Torralbo-Campo, Lara ; Naber, Julian ; Soudijn, Maarten ; Linden van den Heuvell, Ben van ; Spreeuw, Robert (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Hond M.Sc., Julius de ; Cisternas, Nataly ; Lochead, Graham ; Spreeuw, Robert ; Linden van den Heuvell, Ben van ; Druten, Klaasjan van (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. O'Shea, Danny ; Zwier, Olger ; Yang, Xu ; Onur, Alexander ; Wal, Casper van der (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Cremers, Theo ; Janssen, N. ; Sweers, E. ; Wulterkens, G. ; Huitema, D. ; Claus, P. ; Meerakker, Bas van de (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mishra, Hari ; Flores, Adonis ; Vassen, Wim ; Knoop, Steven (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Notermans MSc, Remy ; Rengelink, Bob ; Vassen, Wim (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Reyes-Reyes MSc, Adonis ; Horsten, R.C. ; Bhattacharya, N. ; Urbach, Paul (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Chirayath Mathavan M.Sc, Sreekanth ; Berg, J.E. van den ; Drolenga, P. ; Meinema, C. ; Nauta, J. ; Zapara, Artem ; Hoekstra, Steven (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Prof. Luiten, Jom ; Verhoeven, Wouter (Presenting author); Rens, Jasper van ; Mutsaers, Peter ; Kieft, Erik ; Brussaard, Seth (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Skannrup, Rasmus ; Johri, Tarun ; Sanders, Jaron ; Bijnen, Rick van ; Vredenbregt, Edgar ; Kokkelmans, Servaas (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Zapara MSc, Artem ; Berg, J. van den ; Chirayath Mathavan, Sreekanth ; Drolenga, P. ; Meinema, C. ; Nauta, J. ; Hoekstra, Steven (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Meng, Congsen ; Poel, Aernout van der ; Janssen, Maurice ; Bethlem, Hendrick (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
drs Linker, Gerrit-Jan ; Loosdrecht, Paul van ; Duijnen, Piet van ; Broer, Ria (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Bayerle, Alex ; Ciamei, Alessio ; Chen, Chun-Chia ; Pasquiou, Benjamin ; Schreck, Florian (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Sabater, Carlos ; Untiedt, Carlos ; Ruitenbeek, Jan van (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
ir. Pinkert, Tjeerd ; Tour, C. van ; Dierikx, E. ; Peek, H.Z. ; Smets, R. ; Eikema, Kjeld ; Koelemeij, J.C.J. (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Cunha, Ana ; Thomas, T.L.C. ; Salamatova, Evgeniia ; Pchenitchnikov, M.S. ; Knoester, Jasper (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Prof Oomens, Jos ; Gao, Juehan (Presenting author); Berden, Giel (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Guo, Ke ; Koenderink, Femius ; Gómez Rivas, Jaime ; Verschuuren, Marc (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Groot MSc, Carien (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Gaudenzi MSc, Rocco ; Zant, Herre van der ; Burzuri, Enrique ; Cornia, Andrea ; Misiorny, Maciej ; Wegewijs, Marteen (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Island, Joshua ; Koole, M. ; Burzuri, Enrique ; Gaudenzi, Rocco ; Zant, Herre van der (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Chevallier, Deniz (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ewen MSc, Pascal ; Sanning, Jan ; Strassert, Cristian ; Wegner, Daniel (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Hellenthal MSc, Chris ; Sotthewes, Kai ; Kooij, Stefan ; Zandvliet, Harold (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ye, Liang ; Kudernac, Tibor ; Jong, Michel de ; Wiel, Wilfred van der ; Huskens, Jurriaan (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Petruzzella MSc, Maurangelo ; Xia, T. ; Midolo, Leonardo ; Westendorp, S. ; Fattah poor, S. ; Pagliano, Francesco ; Cho, Yongjin ; Otten, Frank van ; Fiore, Andrea (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Digeronimo, Giulia Enrica ; Petruzzella, Maurangelo ; Gaudio, Rosalinda ; Fiore, Andrea (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Khouri MSc, Thomas ; Jost, Andreas ; Zeitler, Uli ; Buhmann, H. ; Molenkamp, L.W. ; Wiedmann, Steffen (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Knight, Mark ; Groep, Jorik van de ; Polman, Albert (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Hoorn Msc., Camiel van ; Mank, A.J.G. ; Ariese, F. ; Iannuzzi, Davide (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Liang, Lei ; Talsma, Wytse ; Palstra, Thomas ; Ye, Justin ; Blake, Graeme (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Doi MSc, Takashi ; Yamazaki, M. ; Ichimura, T. ; Ren, Yan ; Hagen, Cornelis ; Kruit, Pieter (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Omar, Siddhartha ; Gurram, Mallikarjuna ; Vera-Marun, Ivan ; Huisman, E.H. ; Zhang, X. ; Wees, Bart van (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Gurram, Mallikarjuna ; Omar, Siddhartha ; Zhang, X. ; Kaverzin, Alexey ; Vera-Marun, Ivan ; Feringa, Ben ; Wees, Bart van (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dohnalova, Katerina ; Poddubny, A.N. ; Dam, Bart van (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Huang, Bowei ; Zeng, De Chang ; Brück, Ekkes (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ingla Aynes, Josep ; Guimarães, M.H.D. ; Zomer, P.J. ; Brant, J.C. ; Tombros, N. ; Wees, Bart van (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
PHD Sharma MSc, Nidhi ; Mourik, R.A. van ; Parkin, S.S.P.P. ; Koopmans, Bert (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Miert MSc, Guido van ; Juricic, Vladimir ; Morais Smith, Cristiane de (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Yin, Yuxiang ; Kim, June-Seo ; Han, Dong-Soo ; Lavrijsen, Reinoud ; Swagten, Henk ; Koopmans, Bert (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Shan, Juan ; Dejene, Fasil Kidane ; Flipse, Joost ; Leutenantsmeyer, Johannes ; Münzenberg, M. ; Wees, Bart van (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Slotman, Guus ; Wijs, Gilles de ; Fasolino, Annalisa ; Katsnelson, Mikhail (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Lauth, Jannika ; Gorris, F.E.S. ; Samadi Khoshkoo, M. ; Chassé, T. ; Friedrich, W. ; Paulava, V. ; Klinke, C. ; Kornowski, A. ; Scheele, M. ; Weller, H. (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Nanda, Gaurav ; Goswami, Srijit ; Vandersypen, Lieven ; Alkemade, Paul (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Bayraktar MSc, Muharrem ; Goor, Fred van ; Boller, Klaus ; Bijkerk, Fred (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Lahabi MSc, Kaveh ; Alkemade, Paul ; Aarts, Jan (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ado, Ivan (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Grillo Msc, Fabio ; Kreutzer, Michiel ; Ommen, J.R. van (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Solignac, Aurelie ; Kohlhepp, Jürgen ; Koopmans, Bert ; Swagten, Henk (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Kim, June Seo ; Ummelen, Fanny (Presenting author); Yin, Yuxiang ; Han, Dong-Soo ; Swagten, Henk ; Koopmans, Bert (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Guowei, Li ; Herranz, D. ; Blake, Graeme ; Groot, R. ; Palstra, Thomas (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr Singh, Vibhor ; Bosman, Sal ; Schneider, B.H. ; Blanter, Yaroslav ; Castellanos-Gomez, A. ; Steele, Gary (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Leonov, Andrey ; Mostovoy, Maxim (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Overbeek MSc., Carlo van ; Geuchies, Jaco ; Peters, Joep ; Evers, Wiel ; Rabouw, Freddy ; Hilhorst, Jan ; Gantapara, Anjan Prasad ; Dijkstra, Marjolein ; Vanmaekelbergh, Daniël (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Peukert, Andreas ; Dr. Hauff, Elizabeth von (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Spinelli, Anna ; Bryant, Benjamin ; Delgado, Fernando ; Fernández-Rossier, Joaquín ; Otte, Sander (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Baclayon Ph.D., Marian ; Baclayon, Marian (Presenting author); Weber, Georges ; Roth, Sophie ; Mele, Luigi ; Dona, Pleun ; Veen, G. van ; Ravelli, Raimond ; Peters, Peter ; Dogterom, Marileen (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Das MSc, Kumar Sourav ; Dejene, Fasil Kidane ; Wees, Bart van ; Vera-Marun, Ivan (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Greil, Johannes ; Assali, Simone ; Bakkers, Erik (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mikhal, Julia ; Broersma, H.J. ; Lawrence, Celestine Preetham ; Wiel, Wilfred van der ; Damme, R.M.J. van (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Olavarria MSc, Ignacio ; Muthusubramanian, Nandini (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dickel, Christian ; Ristè, Diego ; Tiggelman, Marijn ; Bruno, Alessandro ; Schouten, Raymond ; DiCarlo, Leonardo (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Overweg, Hiske ; Haan, Arthur den ; Bossoni, Lucia (Presenting author); Eerkens, Hedwig ; Alkemade, Paul ; Waarde, B. van ; Benningshof, O. ; Oosterkamp, Tjerk (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Heo, Changhoon ; Hertel, R. ; Rasing, Theo (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mulazimoglu, Emre ; Goswami, Srijit ; Vandersypen, Lieven ; Caviglia, Andrea (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Lalieu, Marcus (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ingenito, Andrea ; Isabella, Olindo ; Zeman, Miro (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Voogd MSc, Marc de ; Bogdanovic, S. ; Bonato, C. ; Waarde, B. van ; Hanson, Ronald ; Oosterkamp, Tjerk (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Goswami, Srijit ; Calado, Victor ; Nanda, Gaurav ; Alkemade, Paul ; Vandersypen, Lieven (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Postdoc Fursina, Alexandra ; Burzurí, Enrique ; Zant, Herre van der (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Holovchenko MSc, Anastasia ; Dugay, Julien ; Zant, Herre van der (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Moerland MSc, Christian ; IJzendoorn, Leo ; Prins, Menno (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Kulkarni, Aditya ; Schins, J.M. ; Evers, Wiel ; Vanmaekelbergh, Daniel ; Siebbeles, Laurens (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Keesman MSc, Rick (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Rikken MSc, Roger ; Kerkenaar, Harmen ; Rhee, Peter van ; Maan, Jan Kees ; Nolte, Roeland ; Hest, Jan van ; Christianen, Peter ; Wilson, Daniela (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Denisov Dr., Dmitry ; Schall, Peter ; Miedema, Daniel ; Nienhuis, Bernard (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Keshavarz, Masoumeh ; Engelkamp, Hans ; Christianen, Peter ; Maan, Jan Kees ; Rowan, Alan (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Pattabhiraman, Harini ; Gantapara, Anjan Prasad ; Dijkstra, Marjolein (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Faez, Sanli ; Lahini, Yoav ; Weidlich, Stefan ; Schmidt, Markus ; Manoharan, Vinothan ; Orrit, Michel (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Taberner Msc, Nuria ; Roth, Sophie ; Dogterom, Marileen (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Meulen MSc, Stef van der ; Helms, Gesa ; Dubacheva, Galina ; Richter, Ralf ; Dogterom, Marileen (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mohan, Srivatssan ; Jose, J. ; Kuijk, A. ; Blaaderen, Alfons van ; Velikov, Krassimir (Presenting author) (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Vlug MSc, Wessel ; Huis, Marijn van ; Blaaderen, Alfons van (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Alards MSc, Kim ; Toschi, Federico ; Tesser, Francesca (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr Imhof, Arnout ; Wang, Da (Presenting author); Nijs, Bart de ; Dussi, Simone ; Smallenburg, F. ; Filion, Laura ; Pietra, F. ; Meeldijk, Johannes ; Dijk-Moes, R. van ; Huis, Marijn van ; Vanmaekelbergh, Daniël ; Dijkstra, Marjolein ; Blaaderen, Alfons van (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Paquay, Stefan ; Schoot, Paul van der (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Vågberg, Daniel ; Tighe, Brian (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Everts, Jeffrey ; Roij, René van ; Boon, Niels (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Deng Dr., Tiansong ; Nijs, Bart de ; Besseling, Thijs ; Imhof, Arnout ; Blaaderen, Alfons van (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Newton Msc, Arthur ; Bolhuis, Peter (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Boschan, Julia ; Tighe, Brian ; Somfai, Ellak (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Nguyen, Truc Anh ; Schreuder, L. ; Kraft, D. ; Schall, Peter (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mermet-Guyennet, Marius ; Gianfelice de Castro, Janaina ; Varol, Samet ; Habibi, Medhi ; Hosseinkhani, Babak ; Martzel, Nicolas ; Sprik, Rudolf ; Denn, Morton ; Zaccone, Alessio ; Parekh, Sapun ; Bonn, Daniel (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Janssen, Mathijs ; Härtel, A. ; Samin, Sela ; Roij, Rene van (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Xie MSc, Qingguang ; Harting, Jens ; Günther, Florian ; Davies, Gary (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Higler MSc, Ruben ; Sprakel, Joris (Wageningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Laar MSc, Ties van de ; Sprakel, Joris (Wageningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Meester, Vera ; Kraft, Daniela (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
LI, Jun ; Gottardi, S. ; Moreno-Lopez, Juan Carlos ; Solianyk, L. ; Stöhr, Meike (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mr. Ahmad, Imtiaz ; Jansen, H.P. ; Zandvliet, Harold ; Kooij, Stefan (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Pachecka, Malgorzata ; Sturm, Marko ; Lee, Chris ; Bijkerk, Fred (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Wang, Jia ; Oener, Sebastian ; Garnett, Erik (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Pham, Tuan Anh ; Song, Fei ; Almperti, M.I. ; Thilgen, C. ; Francois, D. ; Stöhr, Meike (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Jitvisate, Monchai ; Dr. Seddon, James ; Prof. Lemay, Serge (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Speirs, Mark ; Balazs, Daniel ; Fang, Hong-Hua ; Lai, Lai-Hung ; Protesescu, Loredana ; Kovalenko, M.V. ; Loi, Maria Antonietta (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Derenskyi, Volodymyr ; Gomulya, Widianta ; Salazar Rios, Jorge Mario ; Bisri, Satria Zulkarnaen ; Loi, Maria Antonietta (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ngabonziza, Prosper ; Heimbuch, René ; Klaassen, Robin ; Solmaz, Alim ; Stehno, Martin ; Koster, Gertjan ; Zandvliet, Harold ; Brinkman, Alexander (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Giuseppe, Soligno ; Roij, Rene van ; Dijkstra, Marjolein (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Moreno Lopez, Juan Carlos ; Gottardi, S. ; Müller, K. ; Pham, Tuan Anh ; Song, Fei ; Li, J. ; Solianyk, L. ; Monjas, L. ; Hirsch, A. ; Stöhr, Meike (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Gkouzou, Alkisti ; Buja, Federico ; Kokorian, Jaap ; Spengen, Merlijn van (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Nugraha, Mohamad Insan ; Hausermann, Roger ; Bisri, Satria Zulkarnaen ; Matsui, Hiroyuki ; Sytnyk, Mikhailo ; Heiss, Wolfgang ; Takeya, Jun ; Loi, Maria Antonietta (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Gubbels-Elzas MSc, Astrid ; Thijsse, Barend (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
prof. Oosterkamp dr. ir., Tjerk ; Fennet, Nigel ; Reep, Tom van der ; Zuiddam, M. ; Vis, J. van de ; Marsman, F. ; Antonov, P. ; Frenken, Joost (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Baarle MSc, Dirk van ; Krylov, Sergey ; Beck, Stefan ; Frenken, Joost (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ms Zehra, Tashfeen ; Syari’ati, Ali ; Ivashenko, Oleksii ; Mintjes, André ; Bignardi, Luca ; Dorp, Willem van ; Hosson, Jeff de ; Rudolf, Petra (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Zameshin, Andrey ; Makhotkin, Igor ; Yakunin, Sergey ; Kruijs, Robbert van de ; Yakshin, Andrey ; Bijkerk, Fred (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Jarolimek, Karol (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Kahmann M. Sc., Simon (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Ridane, Mohamed ; Najafi, Ameneh ; Kha, Calvin ; Flipse, Cees (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Guseva, Daria ; Komarov, Pavel ; Lyulin, Alexey (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Siretanu, Igor ; Zhao, Cunlu (Presenting author); Mugele, Frieder ; Ende, Dirk van den ; Ebeling, Daniel (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Taranovskyy, Andriy ; Onderwaater, W. ; Tuijn, P. van der ; Verdoes, G. ; Baarle, G. van ; Frenken, Joost (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Schoemaker PhD MSc, Christiaan ; Boer, R.J. de ; Pelt, M.M.J.M. ; Borst, M.S. ; Sprik, R. (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Laan MSc, Nick ; Bruin, Karla de ; Bonn, Daniel (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
ir. Kooij, Gijs ; Prof.dr.ir. Geurts, Bernard ; Botchev, M.A. (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mr Shauvik MSc, Shauvik ; Dr. Padding, Johan ; Dr. Peters, Frank ; Kuipers, Hans prof (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Baskan MSc, Ozge ; Speetjens, Michel ; Clercx, Herman (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Wildeman MSc, Sander ; Sun, Chao ; Lohse, Detlef (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ir. Jong, Edwin de ; Toonder, Jaap den ; Onck, Patrick (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Wiel, Bas van de ; Donda, J.M.M. ; Hooijdonk, Ivo van ; Moene, A.F. ; Heijst, GertJan van ; Clercx, Herman (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr. Thoraval, Marie-Jean ; Sandoval Nava, Enrique ; Dijksman, Frits ; Snoeijer, Jacco ; Lohse, Detlef (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Oever MSc, Jorick van 't ; Mugele, Frieder ; Offerhaus, Herman ; Ende, Dirk van den ; Herek, Jennifer (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Tesser, Francesca ; Zeegers, J.C.H. ; Clercx, Herman ; Toschi, Federico (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Pimpalgaonkar, Hrushikesh ; Steijn, Volkert van ; Kleijn, Chris ; Kreutzer, Michiel (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Pit MSc., Arjen ; Cavalli, Andrea ; Mugele, Frieder (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Tomas M Sc, Jasper ; Pourquie, M.J.B.M. ; Jonker, H.J.J. (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Bet MSc, Bram ; Samin, Sela ; Roij, Rene van (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Sleutel, Pascal ; Dijksman, Frits ; Versluis, Michel ; Lohse, Detlef (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Bouwhuis MSc., Wilco ; Huang, Xin ; Chan, C.U. ; Frommhold, P.E. ; Meer, Devaraj van der ; Lohse, Detlef ; Ohl, Claus-Dieter ; Snoeijer, Jacco (Enschede, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Apostolou MSc, Alexandros ; Vejdani, Solmaz (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Sybesma MSc, Watse ; Vandoren, Stefan (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ghazanfari, Nafiseh (Groningen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Brenner, Lydia ; Ferrari, Pamela (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Saravanan, Satish Kumar ; D'Ambrosi, G. ; Holten, J.W. van (Leiden, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Idarraga, John Paulo ; Jong, Hugo de ; Mischke, André ; Visser, Jan (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Agnihotri Msc, Ashutosh ; Ebert, Ute (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dubinova, Anna ; Rutjes, Casper ; Ebert, Ute (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Klarenaar MSc, Bart ; Brehmer, F. ; Welzel, Stefan ; Meiden, H.J. van der ; Sanden, Richard van de ; Engeln, Richard (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Ir. Maljaars, Bert ; Felici, Federico ; Dongen, Jan van ; Hogeweij, Dick ; Geelen, Paul ; Steinbuch, M. (Eindhoven, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
PhD Nguyen, Nguyen van ; Dijk, N.H. van ; Brück, Ekkes (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Loon, Erik van ; Hafermann, H. ; Lichtenstein, A.I. ; Rubtsov, A.N. ; Katsnelson, Mikhail (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Miao, Xuefei (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
drs Boeije, Maurits ; Brück, Ekkes ; Dijk, N. van (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Wouters MSc, Bram ; Nardis, Jacopo de ; Brockmann, Michael ; Fioretto, Davide ; Rigol, Marcos ; Caux, Jean-Sébastien (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Arsenijevic, Stevan ; Hussey, Nigel ; Robinson, Peter (Nijmegen, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Qian, Fengjiao ; Wilhelm, H. ; Lelièvre-Berna, E. ; Falus, P. ; Baenitz, M. ; Schmidt, Markus ; Plomp, J. ; Pappas, C. (Delft, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Costa MSc, Natalia ; Alves, Van ; Morais Smith, Cristiane de ; Marino, Eduardo ; Nascimento, Leandro ; Nascimento, Leonardo (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Dr, Fritz, Lars ; Buhrandt, Stefan ; Sikkenk, Tycho (Presenting author) (Utrecht, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Vlijm MSc, Rogier (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Pan, Yu ; Nikitin, Artem ; Wiedmann, Steffen ; Puri, A. ; Zeitler, Uli ; Huang, Yingkai ; Visser, Anne de (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
 
11:30-12:30
Mattoni, Giordano ; Caviglia, Andrea (Delft, Netherlands)